Staff Directory

Executive

Thomas G. Thibeault

Executive Director

Susan M. Keating

Executive Secretary

Asset Management

Frank Hinds

Division Director of Asset Management

Avasonjia Hewitt

Administrative Assistant to the Division Director of Asset Mgt.

Maintenance Department

Lynne DeNapoli

Maintenance Office Aide

Burnice Cajigas

Maintenance Clerk

Regina Messina

Purchasing Agent

Vincent DeChristopher

Working Foreman

Edward MacDonald

Working Foreman

Steven Chetwynd

Assistant Working Foreman

Michael Leary

Assistant Working Foreman

Walter Barris

Lead Mechanic

Kevin Gately

Lead Mechanic

Rubin Bullock

Mechanic

Robert DeMulis

Mechanic

Jeffrey Mattson

Mechanic

Thomas Carbonara

Mechanic

Gilbert Williams

Mechanic

Thomas Lange

Mechanic

Timothy Johnson

Mechanic Aide

Walter Yurkins

Mechanic Aide

Jorge Pagan

Mechanic Aide

Joseph Kukla

Mechanic Aide

Anthony Schmit

Mechanic Aide

Michael Zeoli

Mechanic Aide

Daniel Smith

Mechanic Aide

Carlos Chicha

Mechanic Aide

Neda Alston

Housekeeper

Paula Beebe

Housekeeper

Thuan Carson

Housekeeper

Asset Management

G. Lilian Antenor

Asset Manager II

Linda Dower

Asset Manager II

Diane Frazier

Asset Manager I

Melissa O’Malley

Asset Manager I

Elizabeth Riordan

Asset Manager III

Dennis Sheedy

Asset Manager I

Angela Salley

Clerk Typist

Tonya Fort

Clerk Typist

Margaret McCluskey

Clerk Typist

Melissa Pagan

Clerk Typist

Capital Improvements

Chris Barry

Director of Capital Improvements

Nancy Macedo

Capital Improvements Project Manager

Camille MacArthur

Clerk Typist

Resident Services

Cynthia McDonagh

Family Self Sufficiency Coordinator

Linda Milne

FSS Public Housing Program Aide

Julie DosSantos Rosa

Security Supervisor

Jack Hill

Security Consultant

Richard Gaucher

Community Police Officer

Anthony Giardini

Community Police Officer

Service Coordinators

Basile Bazina

Service Coordinator

Fred Welsh

Director of Resident Services

Ronald DiMarzio

Service Coordinator

John Beals, Jr.

Service Coordinator

Paul Studenski

Service Coordinator

Frederick Aloisi

Service Coordinator

Shawna Medairos

Service Coordinator

Mary Verrier

Service Coordinator

Housing Administration

Thomas Plouffe, Esq.

Division Director of Housing Administration

Human Resources

Donna Undzis

Administrative Assistant for Human Resources

Rental Assistance

Margaret Pauline

Leased Housing Administrator

Chrislaine Bonny

Rental Assistance Office Manager

Tamara Collymore

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Crystal Guerra

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Hazel Patterson

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Patricia Desgrosseilliers

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Bruna Moniz

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Karen Pechulis

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Flora Marchani

Homeownership Leasing Officer

Carmela Pradieu

Rental Assistance Fraud Manager

Admissions

Tremeta Rose

Associate Director of Admissions

Linda Mallard

Tenant Selection Office Manager

Kimberly Boyd

Leasing Agent

Dawn Ogden

Clerk Typist

Nora Dyer

Receptionist

Affordable Housing

Kevin Harriman

Director of Affordable Housing

James Mattson

Facilities Specialist

Scott McDuffy

Facilities Specialist

Finance Department

Patricia Vieira

Receptionist

Michael Pacious

Chief Financial Officer

Cheryl Elliott

Director of Accounting

Wanda Massiah

Collections Supervisor

Katrina Lam

Finance Assistant

Hugh Perrault

Information Officer

Joanne Buttner

Tenants Accounts Receivable/Section 8 Mobility

Helen Tattrie

Accounts Payable Clerk

Allison Joyce

Tenants Account Receivable

Donald Robinson

Courier

Workforce Development

Joseph Bethoney

Jerome Farria

Fania Francois

David Khoury

Paul Sullivan, Jr.

Stephen Wright

Wilson Mendes

Vanessa Desousa

Tyson Boone

Malik Bovell-Clay

Mary Princiotta

Jaime Francisco

Robert Emery

Jordan Rodriguez

Stephanie Robinson

Frank Mattson

Margarita Claudio

Benny Torres

Shanna Pope

Rosa Alicea

Rosa Rivera-Gonzalez

Chante Rutledge

Jacqueline Dobson

Shavon Rutledge

Jose Montrond

Hillside Village

Hillside Village

10 Hill St, Brockton, MA 02302

Get Directions

Learn More

Rainbow Terrace

Rainbow Terrace

56 Hawley St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Crescent Court

Crescent Court

57 Plymouth St, Brockton, MA 02302

Get Directions

Learn More

Kennedy Drive

Kennedy Drive

10 Kennedy Dr, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Golden Circle

Golden Circle

1 Golden Cir, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Crosby Gardens

Crosby Gardens

25 North Ave, Brockton, MA 02302

Get Directions

Learn More

Walnut - Crowell

Walnut - Crowell

4 Walnut St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Manning Tower

Manning Tower

Brockton Housing Authority (Main Office)

45 Goddard Rd, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Washburn Heights

Washburn Heights

963 N Main St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Campello High Rise

Campello High Rise

1380 Main St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Roosevelt Heights

Roosevelt Heights

152 Arthur Paquin Way, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Caffrey Towers

Caffrey Towers

755 Crescent St, Brockton, MA 02302

Get Directions

Learn More

Ann L. Ward Congregation House

Ann L. Ward Congregation House

629 N Main St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Sullivan Towers

Sullivan Towers

140 Colonel Bell Dr, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

Belair Heights

Belair Towers

Belair Towers

105 Belair St, Brockton, MA 02301

Get Directions

Learn More

45 Goddard Road Brockton, MA 02301508-588-6880TTY 800-439-2370
Contact Us Today

Policies

 

 

Public Notices

 

 

 

 

FAQs